Day | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Home Team |
Sat | Oct 5, 2019 | 7:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Fredericton Caps | EDZA North Moose |
Sun | Oct 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Fredericton Caps | EDZA North Moose |
Sat | Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Perth A | EDZA North Moose | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Oct 12, 2019 | 7:00 PM | York | EDZA East Phantoms | Fredericton Caps |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 10:30 AM | Florence | EDZA North Moose | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 12:15 PM | JKIRVING | Saint John Sea Dogs | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | York | EDZA East Scorpions | Fredericton Caps |
Sat | Oct 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Saint John Warriors | EDZA North Moose |
Sat | Oct 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | Coliseum | Saint John Sea Dogs | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 1:05 PM | KCIRVBat | Saint John Warriors | EDZA North Moose |
Sat | Oct 26, 2019 | 1:45 PM | COCAGNE | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Oct 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | QPLEX | EDZA East Scorpions | Saint John Warriors |
Sat | Oct 26, 2019 | 7:00 PM | York | Saint John Sea Dogs | Fredericton Caps |
Sun | Oct 27, 2019 | 11:05 AM | Shediac | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Nov 2, 2019 | 2:30 PM | JKIRVING | EDZA North Moose | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Nov 2, 2019 | 2:30 PM | Edmundst | Saint John Warriors | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Nov 2, 2019 | 4:15 PM | COCAGNE | Saint John Sea Dogs | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Nov 3, 2019 | 12:15 PM | Perth A | Saint John Warriors | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Nov 3, 2019 | 1:30 PM | COCAGNE | EDZA North Moose | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 12:20 PM | KCIRVBat | Saint John Sea Dogs | EDZA North Moose |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | York | Saint John Warriors | Fredericton Caps |
Sat | Nov 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | Coliseum | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | SPC | Saint John Warriors | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Saint John Sea Dogs | EDZA North Moose |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 1:30 PM | JKIRVING | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Nov 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | QPLEX | North West Pionniers | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sat | Nov 16, 2019 | 4:15 PM | Dionne | EDZA East Scorpions | EDZA North Moose |
Sun | Nov 17, 2019 | 10:45 AM | QPLEX | North West Pionniers | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sun | Nov 17, 2019 | 11:00 AM | Dionne | EDZA East Scorpions | EDZA North Moose |
Fri | Nov 22, 2019 | 7:10 PM | Shediac | EDZA East Phantoms | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Nov 23, 2019 | 2:30 PM | CapPele | Saint John Warriors | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Nov 23, 2019 | 7:00 PM | York | Saint John Sea Dogs | Fredericton Caps |
Sun | Nov 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | York | EDZA East Scorpions | Fredericton Caps |
Sat | Nov 30, 2019 | 1:45 PM | COCAGNE | Saint John Sea Dogs | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Dec 1, 2019 | 12:15 PM | JKIRVING | Saint John Warriors | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Dec 8, 2019 | 2:30 PM | GH | North West Pionniers | Fredericton Caps |
Sat | Dec 14, 2019 | 8:00 PM | RVCC | Saint John Sea Dogs | Saint John Warriors |
Sat | Dec 21, 2019 | 1:00 PM | QPLEX | EDZA East Scorpions | Saint John Warriors |
Sat | Dec 21, 2019 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | EDZA North Moose | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sat | Dec 21, 2019 | 4:15 PM | Perth A | EDZA East Phantoms | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Dec 22, 2019 | 12:15 PM | Perth A | EDZA East Phantoms | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Dec 22, 2019 | 12:30 PM | TD Stati | EDZA North Moose | Saint John Warriors |
Sun | Dec 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Avenir | Fredericton Caps | EDZA East Scorpions |
Fri | Dec 27, 2019 | 7:15 PM | SPC | EDZA North Moose | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Dec 28, 2019 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Fredericton Caps | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sat | Dec 28, 2019 | 1:45 PM | COCAGNE | EDZA North Moose | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Dec 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | QPLEX | North West Pionniers | Saint John Warriors |
Sun | Dec 29, 2019 | 10:45 AM | QPLEX | North West Pionniers | Saint John Warriors |
Sun | Dec 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | York | EDZA East Phantoms | Fredericton Caps |
Sat | Jan 11, 2020 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | EDZA East Scorpions | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sat | Jan 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | QPLEX | Fredericton Caps | Saint John Warriors |
Sat | Jan 11, 2020 | 4:15 PM | Dionne | EDZA East Phantoms | EDZA North Moose |
Sun | Jan 12, 2020 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | Saint John Warriors | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Fri | Jan 17, 2020 | 7:15 PM | SPC | Saint John Warriors | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Jan 18, 2020 | 3:30 PM | Richbcto | Fredericton Caps | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Jan 18, 2020 | 4:10 PM | St.Steph | EDZA North Moose | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sun | Jan 19, 2020 | 10:45 AM | QPLEX | EDZA North Moose | Saint John Warriors |
Fri | Jan 24, 2020 | 6:15 PM | LBRSJ | Saint John Warriors | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sat | Jan 25, 2020 | 2:45 PM | St.Jacq | Fredericton Caps | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Jan 25, 2020 | 3:55 PM | CapPele | EDZA East Phantoms | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Jan 26, 2020 | 1:30 PM | JKIRVING | EDZA East Scorpions | EDZA East Phantoms |
Fri | Jan 31, 2020 | 6:15 PM | LBRSJ | EDZA East Phantoms | Saint John Warriors |
Sat | Feb 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | QPLEX | EDZA East Phantoms | Saint John Warriors |
Sat | Feb 1, 2020 | 4:00 PM | St.Leon | Saint John Sea Dogs | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 9:15 AM | Perth A | Saint John Sea Dogs | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 1:40 PM | KCIRVBat | EDZA East Phantoms | EDZA North Moose |
Sat | Feb 8, 2020 | 4:10 PM | St.Steph | EDZA East Phantoms | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sat | Feb 8, 2020 | 7:00 PM | WOR | EDZA North Moose | Fredericton Caps |
Sun | Feb 9, 2020 | 2:00 PM | WOR | EDZA North Moose | Fredericton Caps |
Tue | Feb 18, 2020 | 6:00 PM | BoucForu | EDZA East Scorpions | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Feb 22, 2020 | 12:50 PM | KCIRVBat | North West Pionniers | EDZA North Moose |
Sat | Feb 22, 2020 | 1:15 PM | QPLEX | Fredericton Caps | Saint John Warriors |
Sat | Feb 22, 2020 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | EDZA East Scorpions | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sun | Feb 23, 2020 | 10:20 AM | KCIRVBat | North West Pionniers | EDZA North Moose |
Sun | Feb 23, 2020 | 12:15 PM | QPLEX | Saint John Sea Dogs | Saint John Warriors |
Sun | Feb 23, 2020 | 1:00 PM | SPC | Fredericton Caps | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Feb 29, 2020 | 4:15 PM | TCC | North West Pionniers | Fredericton Caps |
Sun | Mar 1, 2020 | 1:30 PM | JKIRVING | Fredericton Caps | EDZA East Phantoms |
Fri | Mar 13, 2020 | 7:15 PM | Hartland | Fredericton Caps | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Mar 14, 2020 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | EDZA East Phantoms | Saint John Sea Dogs |
Sat | Mar 14, 2020 | 1:30 PM | Hartland | EDZA East Scorpions | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Mar 14, 2020 | 7:00 PM | York | Saint John Warriors | Fredericton Caps |
Sun | Mar 15, 2020 | 12:15 PM | Perth A | EDZA East Scorpions | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Mar 15, 2020 | 12:20 PM | St.Steph | Fredericton Caps | Saint John Sea Dogs |